Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "saison 2015/2016"
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Neufchatel
2 - 1
MESNIERES
|
Plateau
5 - 0
DIEPPE C
|
Cany
2 - 1
LE TRAIT/DUCLAIR
|
Boucle De Seine
4 - 1
LUNERAY B
|
Offranville B
2 - 2
AUMALE
|
Neuville
0 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
Envermeu
1 - 2
CRIEL
|
Mesnieres B
1 - 2
ST REMY
|
Londinieres
1 - 2
NEUFCHATEL B
|
Rennes
2 - 2
LYON
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Offranville
1 - 1
CANY
|
Arques
1 - 3
PLATEAU
|
Dieppe C
0 - 1
NEUFCHATEL
|
Luneray B
1 - 0
MESNIL ESNARD
|
Le Treport
1 - 0
BOSC LE HARD
|
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 2
BARENTIN
|
Neufchatel B
2 - 3
MESNIERES B
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Boucle De Seine
2 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
Arques
2 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
Fauville B
0 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
Plateau
1 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
Bacqueville
1 - 0
LONGUEVILLE
|
Le Treport
0 - 0
TOURVILLE SUR ARQUES
|
Bosc Le Hard
1 - 1
AUMALE
|
Mesnieres B
1 - 2
CRIEL
|
Londinieres
1 - 3
BETHUNE
|
Bouvaincourt
1 - 0
LE TREPORT B
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Mesnil Hesnard
1 - 0
PLATEAU
|
Luneray B
0 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
Longueville
2 - 1
AUMALE
|
Petit Caux
2 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
Monaco
1 - 0
ST ETIENNE
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Fauville B
0 - 4
NEUFCHATEL
|
Cany
0 - 0
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
Le Trait Duclair
1 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
Aumale
2 - 1
PETIT CAUX
|
Tourville
3 - 1
ST NICOLAS B
|
Bosc Le Hard
1 - 0
PLATEAU B
|
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 2
CANY B
|
Mesnieres B
0 - 1
BELLEVILLE/MER
|
Envermeu
5 - 2
BOUVAINCOURT
|
St Etienne
1 - 1
RENNES
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Offranville
2 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
Mesnieres
0 - 2
ARQUES
|
Petit Caux
2 - 2
TOURVILLE
|
Totes
2 - 2
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
Tottenham
0 - 0
CHELSEA
|
Dortmund
4 - 1
STUTTGART
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Arques
4 - 2
NEUFCHATEL
|
Dieppe C
3 - 2
CANY
|
Plateau
2 - 1
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
Real Madrid
0 - 4
BARCELONE
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Neufchatel
3 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
Mesnieres
0 - 4
OFFRANVILLE
|
Boucle De Seine
2 - 1
ARQUES
|
Bacqueville
2 - 0
LE TREPORT
|
St Nicolas B
3 - 2
BOSC LE HARD
|
Pavilly B
3 - 4
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
Greges
2 - 2
MESNIERES B
|
Envermeu
4 - 2
LONDINIERES
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Plateau
2 - 2
CANY
|
Offranville
2 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
Le Trait Duclair
2 - 2
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
Arques
3 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
Aumale
1 - 4
BACQUEVILLE
|
Letreport
1 - 2
ST NICOLAS B
|
Yerville
2 - 1
BARENTIN
|
Mesnieres B
0 - 1
ENVERMEU
|
Criel
1 - 2
BOUVAINCOURT
|
Pavilly
2 - 0
DIEPPE B
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Boucle De Seine
2 - 2
OFFRANVILLE
|
Neufchatel
1 - 2
LUNERAY B
|
Fauville 2
0 - 4
PLATEAU
|
Mesnil Esnard
0 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
St Nicolas B
3 - 0
AUMALE
|
Offranville B
0 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
Ourville En Caux
2 - 2
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
Londinieres
4 - 1
MESNIERES B
|
Quevilly Rouen
0 - 0
DIEPPE
|
Bordeaux
3 - 1
MONACO
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Offranville
6 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
Dieppe C
4 - 6
PLATEAU
|
Arques
4 - 1
FAUVILLE B
|
Le Trait Duclair
0 - 1
CANY
|
Bourg-dun
0 - 5
BACQUEVILLE
|
Tourville
1 - 0
BOSC LE HARD
|
Le Treport
3 - 2
NEUVILE
|
Motteville
1 - 5
BARENTIN
|
St Remy
0 - 3
MESNIERES B
|
Neufchatel B
0 - 3
LONDINIERES
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Deville/maromme
1 - 2
YVETOT
|
Etouteville
3 - 1
MESNIERES
|
Greges
0 - 6
ST NICOLAS
|
Neufchatel
0 - 10
EU
|
Bacqueville
3 - 2
GRAVENCHON
|
Le Treport
1 - 1
LUNERAY
|
Freville/bouville
1 - 5
ARQUES
|
Reims
0 - 1
MONACO
|
Lille
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
Psg
4 - 1
ST ETIENNE
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Cany
1 - 0
OFFRANVILLE
|
Plateau
1 - 1
ARQUES
|
Neufchatel
0 - 0
DIEPPE C
|
Bosc Le Hard
0 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
Neuville
1 - 2
AUMALE
|
Barentin
2 - 1
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
Ourville En Caux
1 - 1
TOTES
|
Mesnieres B
1 - 0
NEUFCHATEL B
|
Londinieres
1 - 3
CRIEL
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Yvetot
2 - 1
DIEPPE
|
Fauville
0 - 0
DEVILLE/MAROMME
|
Gasny
2 - 2
ST NICOLAS
|
Yebleron
1 - 5
NEUFCHATEL
|
Arques
0 - 0
LILLEBONNE
|
Aumale
0 - 0
MESNIERES
|
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 3
FECAMP
|
Le Treport
1 - 1
PLATEAU
|
Offranville
1 - 3
EU
|
Janval
0 - 3
CANY
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Neufchatel
0 - 1
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
Le Trait Duclair
4 - 2
PLATEAU
|
Dieppe C
3 - 1
ARQUES
|
Offranville
5 - 1
FAUVILLE B
|
Plateau B
2 - 2
ST NICOLAS B
|
Tourville
0 - 1
LE TREPORT
|
Aumale
3 - 1
BOSC LE HARD
|
Longueville
0 - 2
BACQUEVILLE
|
Criel
2 - 1
MESNIERES B
|
Criquiers
2 - 6
ENVERMEU
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Fecamp
0 - 1
FAUVILLE
|
St Nicolas
2 - 0
CLEON
|
Entente Des Falaises
0 - 2
ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
|
Barentin
1 - 4
BOISGUILLAUME
|
Bouvaincourt
3 - 3
AUMALE
|
Envermeu
0 - 1
MESNIERES
|
Petit Caux
0 - 3
LE TREPORT
|
Bailly En Riviere
1 - 3
NEUFCHATEL
|
Bosc Le Hard
3 - 4
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
Neuville
1 - 6
ST VALERY EN CAUX
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Plateau
3 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
Arques
0 - 3
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
Mesnil Esnard
3 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
Boucle De Seine
1 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
Le Treport
3 - 1
AUMALE
|
Bacqueville
1 - 0
TOURVILLE
|
St Nicolas B
5 - 1
LONGUEVILLE
|
Mesnieres B
4 - 0
BETHUNE
|
Londinieres
5 - 2
CRIQUIERS
|
Bouvaincourt
5 - 0
ST REMY
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Plateau
0 - 1
ROMILLY PONT SAINT PIERRE
|
Aumale
0 - 7
OISSEL
|
Arques
2 - 5
DEVILLE MAROMME
|
Barentin
4 - 1
GRAVENCHON
|
Le Treport
1 - 2
TOURVILLE
|
Cany
0 - 2
St ROMAIN COLBOSC
|
Offranville
0 - 4
GONVREVILLE
|
Ajaccio
0 - 1
MONACO
|
Nantes
0 - 2
RENNES
|
Marseille
4 - 1
BASTIA
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Bacqueville
0 - 9
St NICOLAS
|
Bouvaincourt
1 - 4
ARQUES
|
Aumale
2 - 1
MESNIERES
|
Entente Des Falaises
4 - 3
EU
|
Belleville
0 - 1
PLATEAU
|
Bailly En Riviere
0 - 4
LUNERAY
|
Envermeu
0 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
Le Trait Duclair
1 - 0
PAVILLY
|
Tourville
2 - 0
GREGES
|
Doudeville
3 - 4
CANY
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Luneray B
3 - 3
PLATEAU
|
Neufchatel
0 - 4
CANY
|
Boucle De Seine
3 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
Dieppe C
3 - 0
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
Pavilly
2 - 2
St NICOLAS
|
Lillebonne
0 - 5
LUNERAY
|
Grand Quevilly
0 - 2
FC ROUEN
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
NANTES
|
Monaco
0 - 3
PSG
|