Détail des pronostics de thgu
Journée N°20 (Termine le 13/03/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Neufchatel
2 - 1
MESNIERES
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Plateau
5 - 0
DIEPPE C
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Cany
2 - 1
LE TRAIT/DUCLAIR
|
1 - 0 | 4 |
Boucle De Seine
4 - 1
LUNERAY B
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Offranville B
2 - 2
AUMALE
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Neuville
0 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Envermeu
1 - 2
CRIEL
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
Mesnieres B
1 - 2
ST REMY
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Londinieres
1 - 2
NEUFCHATEL B
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Rennes
2 - 2
LYON
|
1 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°19 (Termine le 06/03/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Offranville
1 - 1
CANY
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Arques
1 - 3
PLATEAU
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Dieppe C
0 - 1
NEUFCHATEL
|
2 - 3 | 4 |
Luneray B
1 - 0
MESNIL ESNARD
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Le Treport
1 - 0
BOSC LE HARD
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 2
BARENTIN
|
1 - 2 | 6 |
Neufchatel B
2 - 3
MESNIERES B
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°18 (Termine le 28/02/16)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Boucle De Seine
2 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
0 - 1 | 0 |
Arques
2 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
2 - 1 | 6 |
Fauville B
0 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Plateau
1 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
3 - 1 | 1 |
Bacqueville
1 - 0
LONGUEVILLE
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
Le Treport
0 - 0
TOURVILLE SUR ARQUES
|
3 - 0 | 1 |
Bosc Le Hard
1 - 1
AUMALE
|
1 - 1 | 6 |
Mesnieres B
1 - 2
CRIEL
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Londinieres
1 - 3
BETHUNE
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Bouvaincourt
1 - 0
LE TREPORT B
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°17 (Termine le 13/12/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Mesnil Hesnard
1 - 0
PLATEAU
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Luneray B
0 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Longueville
2 - 1
AUMALE
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Petit Caux
2 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Monaco
1 - 0
ST ETIENNE
|
1 - 0 | 6 |
Journée N°16 (Termine le 06/12/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Fauville B
0 - 4
NEUFCHATEL
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Cany
0 - 0
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Le Trait Duclair
1 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Aumale
2 - 1
PETIT CAUX
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Tourville
3 - 1
ST NICOLAS B
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Bosc Le Hard
1 - 0
PLATEAU B
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 2
CANY B
|
3 - 0 | 0 |
Mesnieres B
0 - 1
BELLEVILLE/MER
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Envermeu
5 - 2
BOUVAINCOURT
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
St Etienne
1 - 1
RENNES
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°15 (Termine le 29/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Offranville
2 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Mesnieres
0 - 2
ARQUES
|
3 - 2 | 1 |
Petit Caux
2 - 2
TOURVILLE
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Totes
2 - 2
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Tottenham
0 - 0
CHELSEA
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Dortmund
4 - 1
STUTTGART
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°14 (Termine le 22/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Arques
4 - 2
NEUFCHATEL
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Dieppe C
3 - 2
CANY
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Plateau
2 - 1
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Real Madrid
0 - 4
BARCELONE
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Journée N°13 (Termine le 15/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Neufchatel
3 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
1 - 0 | 4 |
Mesnieres
0 - 4
OFFRANVILLE
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Boucle De Seine
2 - 1
ARQUES
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Bacqueville
2 - 0
LE TREPORT
|
2 - 0 | 6 |
St Nicolas B
3 - 2
BOSC LE HARD
|
4 - 0 | 4 |
Pavilly B
3 - 4
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Greges
2 - 2
MESNIERES B
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Envermeu
4 - 2
LONDINIERES
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 11/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Plateau
2 - 2
CANY
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Offranville
2 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Le Trait Duclair
2 - 2
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Arques
3 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
3 - 1 | 6 |
Aumale
1 - 4
BACQUEVILLE
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Letreport
1 - 2
ST NICOLAS B
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Yerville
2 - 1
BARENTIN
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Mesnieres B
0 - 1
ENVERMEU
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Criel
1 - 2
BOUVAINCOURT
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Pavilly
2 - 0
DIEPPE B
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 07/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Boucle De Seine
2 - 2
OFFRANVILLE
|
2 - 2 | 6 |
Neufchatel
1 - 2
LUNERAY B
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Fauville 2
0 - 4
PLATEAU
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Mesnil Esnard
0 - 1
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
St Nicolas B
3 - 0
AUMALE
|
3 - 0 | 6 |
Offranville B
0 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Ourville En Caux
2 - 2
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Londinieres
4 - 1
MESNIERES B
|
0 - 1 | 1 |
Quevilly Rouen
0 - 0
DIEPPE
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
Bordeaux
3 - 1
MONACO
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 01/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Offranville
6 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Dieppe C
4 - 6
PLATEAU
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
Arques
4 - 1
FAUVILLE B
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Le Trait Duclair
0 - 1
CANY
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Bourg-dun
0 - 5
BACQUEVILLE
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Tourville
1 - 0
BOSC LE HARD
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Le Treport
3 - 2
NEUVILE
|
4 - 0 | 4 |
Motteville
1 - 5
BARENTIN
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
St Remy
0 - 3
MESNIERES B
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Neufchatel B
0 - 3
LONDINIERES
|
1 - 2 | 4 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 25/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Deville/maromme
1 - 2
YVETOT
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Etouteville
3 - 1
MESNIERES
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Greges
0 - 6
ST NICOLAS
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Neufchatel
0 - 10
EU
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Bacqueville
3 - 2
GRAVENCHON
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Le Treport
1 - 1
LUNERAY
|
1 - 4 | 1 |
Freville/bouville
1 - 5
ARQUES
|
0 - 2 | 4 |
Reims
0 - 1
MONACO
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Lille
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
0 - 1 | 4 |
Psg
4 - 1
ST ETIENNE
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 18/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Cany
1 - 0
OFFRANVILLE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Plateau
1 - 1
ARQUES
|
2 - 2 | 4 |
Neufchatel
0 - 0
DIEPPE C
|
1 - 0 | 1 |
Bosc Le Hard
0 - 4
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Neuville
1 - 2
AUMALE
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Barentin
2 - 1
ENTENTE DES FALAISES
|
1 - 4 | 0 |
Ourville En Caux
1 - 1
TOTES
|
3 - 0 | 0 |
Mesnieres B
1 - 0
NEUFCHATEL B
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Londinieres
1 - 3
CRIEL
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 10/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Yvetot
2 - 1
DIEPPE
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Fauville
0 - 0
DEVILLE/MAROMME
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Gasny
2 - 2
ST NICOLAS
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Yebleron
1 - 5
NEUFCHATEL
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Arques
0 - 0
LILLEBONNE
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Aumale
0 - 0
MESNIERES
|
0 - 3 | 1 |
Entente Des Falaises
1 - 3
FECAMP
|
1 - 2 | 5 |
Le Treport
1 - 1
PLATEAU
|
1 - 4 | 1 |
Offranville
1 - 3
EU
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Janval
0 - 3
CANY
|
0 - 3 | 6 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 04/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Neufchatel
0 - 1
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Le Trait Duclair
4 - 2
PLATEAU
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Dieppe C
3 - 1
ARQUES
|
3 - 0 | 5 |
Offranville
5 - 1
FAUVILLE B
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Plateau B
2 - 2
ST NICOLAS B
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Tourville
0 - 1
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
Aumale
3 - 1
BOSC LE HARD
|
1 - 1 | 1 |
Longueville
0 - 2
BACQUEVILLE
|
0 - 2 | 6 |
Criel
2 - 1
MESNIERES B
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Criquiers
2 - 6
ENVERMEU
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 27/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Fecamp
0 - 1
FAUVILLE
|
0 - 2 | 5 |
St Nicolas
2 - 0
CLEON
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Entente Des Falaises
0 - 2
ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Barentin
1 - 4
BOISGUILLAUME
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Bouvaincourt
3 - 3
AUMALE
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Envermeu
0 - 1
MESNIERES
|
0 - 1 | 6 |
Petit Caux
0 - 3
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 3 | 6 |
Bailly En Riviere
1 - 3
NEUFCHATEL
|
0 - 4 | 4 |
Bosc Le Hard
3 - 4
BOUCLE DE SEINE
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Neuville
1 - 6
ST VALERY EN CAUX
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 20/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Plateau
3 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Arques
0 - 3
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Mesnil Esnard
3 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
0 - 1 | 0 |
Boucle De Seine
1 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Le Treport
3 - 1
AUMALE
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Bacqueville
1 - 0
TOURVILLE
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
St Nicolas B
5 - 1
LONGUEVILLE
|
3 - 0 | 4 |
Mesnieres B
4 - 0
BETHUNE
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Londinieres
5 - 2
CRIQUIERS
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Bouvaincourt
5 - 0
ST REMY
|
2 - 0 | 5 |
Journée N°3 (Termine le 13/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Plateau
0 - 1
ROMILLY PONT SAINT PIERRE
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Aumale
0 - 7
OISSEL
|
0 - 5 | 5 |
Arques
2 - 5
DEVILLE MAROMME
|
0 - 2 | 4 |
Barentin
4 - 1
GRAVENCHON
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Le Treport
1 - 2
TOURVILLE
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Cany
0 - 2
St ROMAIN COLBOSC
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
Offranville
0 - 4
GONVREVILLE
|
1 - 4 | 5 |
Ajaccio
0 - 1
MONACO
|
0 - 1 | 6 |
Nantes
0 - 2
RENNES
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Marseille
4 - 1
BASTIA
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 06/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Bacqueville
0 - 9
St NICOLAS
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
Bouvaincourt
1 - 4
ARQUES
|
1 - 4 | 6 |
Aumale
2 - 1
MESNIERES
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Entente Des Falaises
4 - 3
EU
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Belleville
0 - 1
PLATEAU
|
0 - 3 | 5 |
Bailly En Riviere
0 - 4
LUNERAY
|
0 - 5 | 5 |
Envermeu
0 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
0 - 2 | 6 |
Le Trait Duclair
1 - 0
PAVILLY
|
1 - 3 | 1 |
Tourville
2 - 0
GREGES
|
1 - 0 | 5 |
Doudeville
3 - 4
CANY
|
0 - 3 | 4 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 30/08/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Luneray B
3 - 3
PLATEAU
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Neufchatel
0 - 4
CANY
|
1 - 0 | 0 |
Boucle De Seine
3 - 1
MESNIL ESNARD
|
2 - 0 | 4 |
Dieppe C
3 - 0
LE TRAIT DUCLAIR
|
0 - 2 | 0 |
Pavilly
2 - 2
St NICOLAS
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Lillebonne
0 - 5
LUNERAY
|
2 - 0 | 0 |
Grand Quevilly
0 - 2
FC ROUEN
|
0 - 2 | 6 |
Bordeaux
2 - 0
NANTES
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
Monaco
0 - 3
PSG
|
0 - 1 | 5 |