Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "saison 2010-2011"
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Mesnieres A
0 - 0
FREVILLE
|
Janval B
1 - 2
MESNIERES B
|
Ouville L'abbaye
1 - 0
LONGUEVILLE
|
St Valery En Caux
3 - 6
PLATEAU B
|
Martin Eglise
2 - 1
TOTES B
|
Etalondes
2 - 3
BOURG DUN
|
Foucarmont/realcamp
0 - 3
EU C
|
Bellencombre
3 - 0
GUERVILLE
|
St Ouen Du Breuil
3 - 1
AUMALE B
|
St Nicolas B
0 - 1
St PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Plateau
0 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
Neuville
3 - 5
LONGUEVILLE
|
Janval
1 - 0
PETIT CAUX
|
Aumale
3 - 0
St NICOLAS B
|
Neufchatel B
0 - 3
PLATEAU B
|
Envermeu
0 - 2
MEULERS
|
Criel B
2 - 3
ETALONDES
|
Mesnieres B
2 - 0
CRIQUIERS
|
Foucarmont
6 - 0
NESLE HODENG
|
Guerville
2 - 7
AUMALE B
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Neufchatel
1 - 1
OFFRANVILLE
|
Doudeville
3 - 3
PLATEAU
|
Bacqueville
5 - 2
YEBLERON
|
Longueville
2 - 0
JANVAL
|
Bouvaincourt
2 - 0
NEUVILLE
|
St Nicolas B
2 - 3
ARQUES
|
Petit Caux
1 - 3
AUMALE
|
Plateau B
4 - 1
LONDINIERES
|
Meulers
3 - 0
CRIEL B
|
Mesnieres B
4 - 2
PIERRECOURT
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Plateau
6 - 2
TOURVILLE
|
Yebleron
0 - 2
DIEPPE C
|
Cany B
1 - 1
BACQUEVILLE
|
Barentin
1 - 0
NEUFCHATEL
|
Aumale
0 - 2
LONGUEVILLE
|
Neuville
2 - 1
CRIEL
|
Envermeu
0 - 2
PLATEAU B
|
Etalondes
0 - 5
MEULERS
|
Neufchatel B
1 - 3
ARQUES B
|
Guerville
1 - 5
MESNIERES B
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Lille
5 - 0
ARLES/AVIGNON
|
Rennes
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Sochaux
1 - 0
NANCY
|
Lens
2 - 3
LORIENT
|
Psg
3 - 1
VALENCIENNES
|
Nice
0 - 4
CAEN
|
Marseille
1 - 1
AUXERRE
|
Toulouse
2 - 0
LYON
|
Montpellier
0 - 0
BREST
|
St Etienne
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Eu B
1 - 0
PLATEAU
|
Neufchatel
0 - 1
DIEPPE C
|
Cany B
1 - 1
YEBLERON
|
Bouvaincourt
0 - 2
AUMALE
|
Longueville
2 - 0
ARQUES
|
Petit Caux
1 - 1
St NICOLAS B
|
Plateau B
3 - 1
CRIEL B
|
Ponts Et Marais
0 - 16
ENVERMEU
|
Aumale B
1 - 1
FOUCARMONT/REALCAMP
|
Mesnieres B
2 - 1
NESLE/NORMANDEUSE
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Plateau
2 - 0
BACQUEVILLE
|
Yebleron
0 - 2
NEUFCHATEL
|
Aumale
4 - 0
CRIEL
|
Arques
2 - 0
BOUVAINCOURT
|
St Nicolas B
1 - 4
LONGUEVILLE
|
Envermeu
4 - 0
ARQUES B
|
Meulers
1 - 1
PLATEAU B
|
Neufchatel B
0 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
Foucarmont/realcamp
4 - 2
CRIQUIERS
|
St Vaast Equiqueville
1 - 3
AUMALE B
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Cany B
1 - 1
PLATEAU
|
Doudeville
0 - 3
NEUFCHATEL
|
Longueville
2 - 1
PETIT CAUX
|
Incheville
0 - 7
AUMALE
|
Criel
0 - 1
ARQUES
|
Plateau B
5 - 1
MARTIN EGLISE
|
Neufchatel B
3 - 0
ETALONDES
|
Belleville
2 - 1
ENVERMEU
|
Criquiers
3 - 1
St VAAST
|
Mesnieres B
2 - 2
FOUCARMONT/REALCAMP
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Neufchatel
0 - 1
BARENTIN
|
Tourville
2 - 1
PLATEAU
|
Longueville
1 - 2
AUMALE
|
Petit Caux
1 - 2
ARQUES
|
Bouvaincourt
3 - 2
JANVAL
|
Criel
1 - 1
NEUVILLE
|
Incheville
0 - 5
GREGES
|
Plateau B
0 - 1
ENVERMEU
|
Meulers
2 - 1
ETALONDES
|
Arques B
3 - 1
NEUFCHATEL B
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Janval
2 - 1
NEUVILLE
|
St Nicolas B
1 - 1
CRIEL
|
Aumale
0 - 2
GREGES
|
Petit Caux
3 - 1
BOUVAINCOURT
|
Plateau
0 - 0
PAVILLY
|
Neufchatel
4 - 4
TOURVILLE
|
Etalondes
1 - 1
PLATEAU B
|
Londinieres
3 - 1
NEUFCHATEL B
|
Envermeu
2 - 1
LE TREPORT
|
Nesle Hodeng
1 - 2
CRIQUIERS
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Plateau
3 - 1
YEBLERON
|
Eu B
1 - 1
NEUFCHATEL
|
Bouvaincourt
0 - 0
LONGUEVILLE
|
Neuville
0 - 2
AUMALE
|
Londinieres
3 - 4
ETALONDES
|
Neufchatel B
0 - 1
ENVERMEU
|
Mesnieres B
0 - 0
NESLE HODENG
|
Greges
4 - 0
ARQUES
|
Incheville
1 - 4
St NICOLAS B
|
Criel
1 - 2
PETIT CAUX
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Grenoble
2 - 0
NANTES
|
Angers
0 - 0
LE HAVRE
|
Amiens
2 - 0
PACY/EURE
|
Rouen
1 - 1
BEAUVAIS
|
Bouvaincourt B
0 - 6
AUMALE B
|
Mesnieres B
9 - 1
VARENGEVILLE B
|
Neufchatel B
1 - 2
LE TRAIT/DUCLAIR B
|
Bellencombre
1 - 0
ENVERMEU
|
Etalondes
5 - 3
MESNIERES
|
Plateau B
2 - 1
AUMALE
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Valenciennes
0 - 0
LORIENT
|
Monaco
2 - 2
CAEN
|
Rennes
2 - 0
LENS
|
Arles/avignon
1 - 1
BREST
|
Sochaux
0 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
St Etienne
0 - 2
NICE
|
Bordeaux
3 - 0
AUXERRE
|
Psg
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Nancy
1 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
Lille
1 - 1
LYON
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Dijon
0 - 0
LE HAVRE
|
Nantes
0 - 0
METZ
|
Tours
1 - 0
TROYES
|
Rouen
1 - 0
GUEUGNON
|
Amiens
2 - 0
BEAUVAIS
|
Guingamp
2 - 5
BASTIA
|
Marck
0 - 0
DIEPPE
|
Bihorel
1 - 1
DIEPPE 2
|
Eu
4 - 0
LUNERAY
|
Plateau
1 - 0
CANY 2
|
Neufchatel
0 - 2
DOUDEVILLE
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Longueville
1 - 0
CRIEL
|
Aumale
3 - 1
JANVAL
|
Envermeu
0 - 0
LONDINIERES
|
Neufchatel
1 - 1
BACQUEVILLE
|
Barentin
1 - 4
PAVILLY
|
Offranville
2 - 0
PLATEAU
|
Petit Caux
3 - 1
INCHEVILLE
|
Arques
1 - 2
NEUVILLE
|
St Nicolas B
1 - 2
GREGES
|
Martin Eglise
4 - 1
BELLEVILLE/MER
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Quevilly
2 - 1
AUBERVILLIERS
|
Rouen
1 - 1
PARIS FC
|
Nantes
1 - 1
LAVAL
|
Reims
2 - 1
LE HAVRE
|
Criel
1 - 1
BOUVAINCOURT
|
Janval
2 - 0
ARQUES
|
Greges
0 - 2
PETIT CAUX
|
Neufchatel B
1 - 1
MEULERS
|
Envermeu
2 - 0
ETALONDES
|
Criquiers
2 - 2
AUMALE B
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Dieppe
1 - 0
St OMER
|
Le Mans
3 - 0
AJACCIO
|
Evian
3 - 0
NANTES
|
St Vasst
2 - 4
FOUCARMONT/REALCAMP
|
Meulers
2 - 1
LONDINIERES
|
Plateau B
5 - 2
LE TREPORT
|
Petit Caux
2 - 1
NEUVILLE
|
Longueville
1 - 1
GREGES
|
Arques
0 - 0
AUMALE
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Angers
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Quevilly
1 - 1
MARTIGUES
|
Nantes
2 - 1
RAON L'ETAPE
|
Sedan
0 - 1
METZ
|
Nice
1 - 0
LYON
|
Sochaux
2 - 1
PARIS FC
|
Lens
2 - 0
CAEN
|
Plateau
1 - 2
ARQUES
|
St Nicolas
1 - 3
BARENTIN
|
Cany
3 - 1
BACQUEVILLE
|
Aumale
0 - 3
BOISGUILLAUME
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Niort
2 - 1
ROUEN
|
Janval
0 - 2
AUMALE
|
St Nicolas B
1 - 2
PETIT CAUX
|
Meulers
2 - 1
MARTIN EGLISE
|
Neufchatel B
2 - 3
BELLEVILLE/MER
|
Nesle Hodeng
1 - 3
GRANDCOURT
|
Offranville
1 - 1
TOURVILLE
|
Pavilly
4 - 1
BACQUEVILLE
|
Plateau
2 - 1
EU B
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Trelissac
0 - 1
QUEVILLY
|
Bordeaux
3 - 1
ROUEN
|
Nantes
3 - 1
COGNAC
|
Troyes
2 - 3
METZ
|
Angers
2 - 1
VALENCIENNES
|
Caen
0 - 1
LYON
|
Psg
5 - 1
LENS
|
Boulogne
2 - 2
AMIENS
|
Evian
3 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
St Etienne
0 - 2
CLERMONT
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Toulouse
1 - 0
CAEN
|
Lille
6 - 3
LORIENT
|
Nice
1 - 0
MARSEILLE
|
Psg
3 - 1
BREST
|
Montpellier
1 - 2
LYON
|
Le Havre
2 - 1
METZ
|
Istres
2 - 1
NANTES
|
Dijon
3 - 2
TOURS
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Toulouse
0 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Psg
2 - 1
CAEN
|
Lens
1 - 3
LYON
|
Criel
2 - 2
AUMALE
|
Bouvaincourt
1 - 1
ARQUES
|
Petit Caux
0 - 0
MESNIERES
|
Criquiers
2 - 2
FOUCARMONT/REALCAMP
|
Mesnieres B
2 - 2
BAILLY EN RIVIERE
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Pacy/eure
1 - 2
BASTIA
|
Rodez
4 - 2
ROUEN
|
Angers
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Le Havre
1 - 0
LAVAL
|
Le Mans
1 - 3
EVIAN Thonon Gaillar
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Sanvic Le Havre
3 - 0
MESNIERES A
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Mesnieres B
2 - 3
ST VAAST
|
Longueville
0 - 0
MESNIERES A
|
Paris St Germain
2 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Arles Avignon
3 - 2
CAEN
|
Lens
2 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|